Athletics Calendar

Month, Week, or Day view selectors
February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Jan 26
Tue, Jan 28
LS Basketball 3rd/4th Grade
-
Trinity Gymnasium
7/8 Soccer vs. St. Stephen's @ Trinity
Trinity Field - Tornado Alley
5/6 2A Navy BBB vs SSES @ SSES
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Wed, Jan 29
7/8 Soccer vs. St. Andrew's @ Trinity
Trinity Field - Tornado Alley
5/6 3A Silver GBB vs SAS Blue @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
5/6 1A BBB vs SSES @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
7/8 2A BBB vs SSESE @ SSES
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Thu, Jan 30
7/8 3A Silver BBB vs SAS @ SAS
St. Andrew's Episcopal School (LS/MS 31st St.)
5/6 2A Navy BBB vs AJA @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
5/6 2A Silver BBB vs SAS @ SAS
St. Andrews Episcopal
Fri, Jan 31
5/6 1A GBB vs SFS @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
7/8 3A Navy BBB vs SSES @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
Sat, Feb 1
TSD MS/HS Swim Meet #5
Texas School for the Deaf
Sun, Feb 2
Mon, Feb 3
5/6 1A GBB vs SAS @ Trinity
Trinity
5/6 1A BBB vs SAS @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
7/8 1A GBB vs SAS @ SAS
St. Andrew's Episcopal School (LS/MS 31st St.)
7/8 2A BBB vs SFS @ SFS
St. Francis Episcopal School
5/6 3A Silver BBB vs SAS White @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
Tue, Feb 4
LS Basketball 3rd/4th Grade
-
Trinity Gymnasium
5/6 2A Silver GBB vs SAS @ SAS
St. Andrew's Episcopal School (LS/MS 31st St.)
5/6 2A Navy BBB vs SAS @ SAS
St. Andrew's Episcopal School (LS/MS 31st St.)
7/8 1A GBB vs SSES @ SSES
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
7/8 2A BBB vs SAS White @ SAS
St. Andrew's Episcopal School (LS/MS 31st St.)
7/8 1A BBB vs SAS @ SAS
St. Andrew's Episcopal School (LS/MS 31st St.)
Wed, Feb 5
7/8 2A Navy GBB vs SAS @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
7/8 2A Silver GBB vs SSES @ SSES
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
7/8 1A GBB vs AWS @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
Thu, Feb 6
7/8 Soccer vs. St. Andrew's @ Trinity
Trinity Field - Tornado Alley
5/6 2A Silver BBB vs SFS @ SFS
St. Francis Episcopal School
5/6 2A Navy GBB vs AWS @ AWS
Austin Waldorf School
5/6 3A Navy BBB vs SFS @ SFS
St. Francis Episcopal School
7/8 3A Silver BBB vs SFS @ SFS
St. Francis Episcopal School
Fri, Feb 7
5/6 1A GBB vs SSES @ SSES
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
5/6 1A BBB vs SSES @ SSES
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
5/6 2A Silver BBB vs Paragon @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
7/8 3A Silver BBB vs Paragon @ Trinity
Trinity Gymnasium
Sat, Feb 8
Swim Meet @ St. Stephen's
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Sun, Feb 16
Mon, Feb 17
Tue, Feb 18
LS Basketball 3rd/4th Grade
-
Trinity Gymnasium
Wed, Feb 19
Thu, Feb 20
Fri, Feb 21
Sat, Feb 22
Tennis Practice @ Westlake
-
Westlake HS Tennis Courts
Sun, Feb 23
5/6 Boys Lax (v 7) vs. AYL @ St. Stephen's
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Mon, Feb 24
Tue, Feb 25
Wed, Feb 26
Thu, Feb 27
Fri, Feb 28
Sat, Feb 29
Tennis Practice @ Westlake
-
Westlake HS Tennis Courts